Nr | Stævne | Arrangør | Dato | A-hold | B-hold | C-hold | D-hold | Delfin-hold |
1 | Forældremøde | KSK | 21.august | X | X | X | X | X |
2 | Køge Festuge | Braunstein | 27-1.september | X | X | X | X | X |
3 | Klubmesterskab | KSK | 6-7.september | X | X | X | X | X |
4 | GTI cup | GTI | 20-22.september | X | X | |||
5 | Gentofte Open | Gentofte | 20-22.september | X | ||||
6 | VS Børnestævne 1 | Hvidovre | 28.septmeber | X | X | |||
7 | ØST Kortbane | Gladsaxe | 4-6.oktober | X | ||||
8 | Kidz Meet 1 | Næstved | 5.oktober | X | X | |||
9 | Oktoberfest | Braunstein | 5.oktober | X | X | X | X | X |
10 | Træningslejr | KSK | 13-18-oktober | X | X | X | ||
11 | Regionmesterskaber Årgang | Korsør | 26-27.oktober | X | ||||
12 | Regionalt Stævne Børn | Solrød | 26-27.oktober | X | ||||
13 | DJM kortbane | Esbjerg | 30-3.november | X | ||||
14 | VS Børnestævne 2 | GTI | 9.november | X | X | |||
15 | DHM 3.div | VI39 | 15-17.november | X | X | |||
16 | Køge Open, Køge | KSK | 29-1.decemeber | X | X | |||
17 | Køge Open, Herfølge | KSK | 30-1.december | X | X | X | ||
18 | DM Kortbane | Hovedstaden | 11-15.decemeber | X | ||||
19 | KSK Julestævne | KSK | 14.december | X | X | X | X | X |
20 | SJEB Haslev Vinter Cup | Haslev | 11.januar | X | X | X | X | X |
21 | Kidz Meet 2 | Holbæk | 25.januar | X | X | |||
22 | DÅM Kortbane | - | 31-2.feburar | X | ||||
23 | KVIK Årgang | Kastrup | 31-2.feburar | X | ||||
24 | VS Børnestævne 3 | Hvidovre | 8.feburar | X | X | |||
25 | Træningslejr | KSK | 11-21.feburar | X | ||||
26 | KSK forårstævne | KSK | 1.marts | X | X | X | X | X |
27 | Sponsorstævne | KSK | 8.marts | X | X | X | X | X |
28 | ØST langbane | - | 14-16.marts | X | ||||
29 | ØST Årgang | - | 28-30.marts | X | ||||
30 | ØST Børn | - | 29-30.marts | X | ||||
31 | Danish Open | - | 4-8.april | X | ||||
32 | Træningslejr | KSK | 13-16.april | X | ||||
33 | Triton Open | Ballerup | 25-27.april | X | X | X | ||
34 | VS Børnstævne 4 | Hvidovre | 26.april | X | ||||
35 | VS Børnestævne 5 | GTI | 10.maj | X | X | |||
36 | Roskilde Open | Roskilde | 23-25.maj | X | X | |||
37 | Kidz Meet 3 | KSK | 24.maj | X | X | |||
38 | VS Børnstævne 6 | GTI | 31.maj | X | X | |||
39 | Sjælland på tværs | Braunstein | 6-7.juni | X | X | X | X | X |
40 | KSK sommerstævne | KSK | 14.juni | X | X | X | X | X |
41 | Gentofte sommerstævne | Gentofte | 20-22.juni | X | X | X | ||
42 | DÅM Langbane | - | 29-2.juli | X | ||||
43 | DM Langbane | - | 9-13.juli | X |
Version 2 - opdateret d.15/07/2024